Security & Safety
24/7 Security + CCTV
Property Rules
Starting from
€35 /Day
Choose Your Room
ALL ROOMS
Twin

Habitación 1(Single Bed)
Habitación sencilla con dos camas individuales en un barrio tranquilo y muy bien comunicado - 10/12 minutos en metro del centro de Bilbao (5 paradas) y a 1 parada de metro del BEC. La boca de metro está a 300m y el bus a 50m. Gay Friendly.
€6 Deposit
2 - 30 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€35
Total:
Set Dates

Habitación 1(Full Room)
€8 Deposit
2 - 30 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€47
Total:
Set Dates
Payment Terms
On arrival or in advance as defined by the individual host in their host profile, if no mention of payment in the profile it is assumed the student will pay the host directly &n...
Cancellation Policy
Homestay Cancellation Policy
Guest Cancellations
...