View all Gallery
Awesome host Disney World Orlando Overview
Orlando,USA
Facilities & Services
Facilities
Laundry
Property Rules
Starting from
£65.86 /Day
Choose Your Room
ALL ROOMS
Double
Twin

Room 1(Single Bed)
Size: 150 m2 ( 1614.6 ft2 )
£10.36 Deposit
5 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
£65.86
Total:
Set Dates

Room 2(Single Bed)
Size: 100 m2 ( 1076.4 ft2 )
£10.36 Deposit
5 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
£65.86
Total:
Set Dates

Room 3(Single Bed)
Size: 100 m2 ( 1076.4 ft2 )
£10.36 Deposit
5 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
£65.86
Total:
Set Dates

Room 1(Full Room)
Size: 150 m2 ( 1614.6 ft2 )
£14.80 Deposit
5 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
£92.50
Total:
Set Dates

Room 2(Full Room)
Size: 100 m2 ( 1076.4 ft2 )
£14.80 Deposit
5 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
£92.50
Total:
Set Dates

Room 3(Full Room)
Size: 100 m2 ( 1076.4 ft2 )
£14.80 Deposit
5 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
£92.50
Total:
Set Dates
Payment Terms
On arrival or in advance as defined by the individual host in their host profile, if no mention of payment in the profile it is assumed the student will pay the host directly &n...
Cancellation Policy
Homestay Cancellation Policy
Guest Cancellations
...