View all Gallery
Agriturismo All'Ombra del Tiglio Overview
Starting from
€54 /Day
Choose Your Room
ALL ROOMS
Double
Triple

Double Room(Single Bed)
Ancient and Modern are combined together in accurate and elegant lines. Guests can enjoy completely private corners, surrounded by stylistic details t
€9 Deposit
2 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€54
Total:
Set Dates

Double Room With Fireplace(Single Bed)
The rooms were renovated respecting their original structure, taken care of down to the finest detail, and equipped with air conditioning, heating sy
€9 Deposit
2 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€57
Total:
Set Dates

Double Room(Full Room)
€14 Deposit
2 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€90
Total:
Set Dates

Double Room With Fireplace(Full Room)
€15 Deposit
2 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€95
Total:
Set Dates

Triple Room(Single Bed)
The room offers the guests an intimate and relaxing atmosphere thanks to its simplicity. The neutral light colours of the furniture absorb the natural
€16 Deposit
2 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€99
Total:
Set Dates

Triple Room(Full Room)
€18 Deposit
2 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€115
Total:
Set Dates
Payment Terms
On arrival or in advance as defined by the individual host in their host profile, if no mention of payment in the profile it is assumed the student will pay the host directly &n...
Cancellation Policy
Homestay Cancellation Policy
Guest Cancellations
...