View all Gallery
Relaxing retreat overlooking the lake Overview
Security & Safety
24/7 Security + CCTV
Property Rules
Starting from
€60 /Day
Choose Your Room
ALL ROOMS
Double

Double De Luxe(Single Bed)
It is a very large room of 22.00 M 3, with wooden ceiling and stone walls, overlooking a pequenio yard water service, tea and coffee, dual use.
€10 Deposit
30 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€60
Total:
Set Dates

Double Room(Single Bed)
It is a room of 13.00 M 3 has a double bed 1.60 x 1.90, water service, tea and coffee, safe, dual-use or 1 person.
€12 Deposit
30 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€75
Total:
Set Dates

Double Room(Full Room)
€14 Deposit
30 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€85
Total:
Set Dates

Double De Luxe(Full Room)
€16 Deposit
30 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€100
Total:
Set Dates
Payment Terms
On arrival or in advance as defined by the individual host in their host profile, if no mention of payment in the profile it is assumed the student will pay the host directly &n...
Cancellation Policy
Homestay Cancellation Policy
Guest Cancellations
...