View all Gallery
Stonehouse in old mill renovated Overview
Lucca,Italy
1 hour 8 mins by public transport to Central Lucca
Security & Safety
24/7 Security + CCTV
Property Rules
Starting from
€66 /Day
Choose Your Room
ALL ROOMS
Double
Triple

Grandparents MICHE&PIA: Double Bed(Single Bed)
Double bed, extra bed on request. Very comfortable and equipped with wardrobes, windows overlooking the green valley. Wooden floor and ceiling with wooden beams and bricks. Private bathroom with shower and bathtub adjoining the bedroom.
€11 Deposit
30 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€66
Total:
Set Dates

Aunt IRENE: Double Bed(Single Bed)
Double bed room, very comfortable and equipped with wardrobes, windows overlooking the green valley. Wooden floor and stone walls. Private bathroom with shower adjoining the bedroom.
€14 Deposit
30 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€90
Total:
Set Dates

Aunt IRENE: Double Bed(Full Room)
€16 Deposit
30 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€100
Total:
Set Dates

Grandparents MICHE&PIA: Double Bed(Full Room)
€18 Deposit
30 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€110
Total:
Set Dates

Aunt GINA: Three Single Beds(Full Room)
Three bedded room or 1 double bed+1 single bed room, very comfortable and equipped with wardrobes, windows overlooking the green valley. Wooden floor and stone walls. Bathroom with shower outside the room.
€22 Deposit
30 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€140
Total:
Set Dates
Payment Terms
On arrival or in advance as defined by the individual host in their host profile, if no mention of payment in the profile it is assumed the student will pay the host directly &n...
Cancellation Policy
Homestay Cancellation Policy
Guest Cancellations
...