Starting from
€21 /Day
Choose Your Room
ALL ROOMS
Double
Single
Twin

Twin Room(Single Bed)
This twin room is spacious and airy with a double bed for a solo guest or a guest plus one :). the room has doors to the outside courtyard, has pedestals, built in cupboards with large mirrors with plenty of packing space, desks and lamps.
€3.35 Deposit
1 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€21
Total:
Set Dates

Bedroom 2(Full Room)
€4 Deposit
1 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€25
Total:
Set Dates

Twin Room(Full Room)
€4.80 Deposit
1 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€30
Total:
Set Dates

Master Bedroom(Single Bed)
stunning master bedroom with double bed and enough space for an additional single bed. spacious, luxurious with en suite bathroom. The room is light and airy with a dressing room and plenty of cupboard space. wooden floors.
€6.40 Deposit
1 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€40
Total:
Set Dates

Master Bedroom(Full Room)
€12 Deposit
1 - 365 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€75
Total:
Set Dates
Payment Terms
On arrival or in advance as defined by the individual host in their host profile, if no mention of payment in the profile it is assumed the student will pay the host directly &n...
Cancellation Policy
Homestay Cancellation Policy
Guest Cancellations
...