View all Gallery
For animal fans -2 cats and a dog Overview
Poznań,Poland
The house is almost 30 years old, with 4 bedrooms, a spacious living room, 3 bathrooms and a kitchen.
Facilities & Services
Facilities
Communal Games Room
Laundry
Garden
Pet Friendly
Security & Safety
24/7 Security + CCTV
Property Rules
Starting from
€28.80 /Day
Choose Your Room
ALL ROOMS
Single
Twin

Green Room(Full Room)
€4.56 Deposit
5 - 60 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€28.80
Total:
Set Dates

Orange Room(Single Bed)
22 m2 large room, with king size bed. It is on the 1st foor, ouest facing, with the view on the street. There is also a couch, so the room can be occupated by one person or two people.
€5.04 Deposit
5 - 60 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€31.20
Total:
Set Dates

Orange Room(Full Room)
€6.48 Deposit
5 - 60 DAY
Move - In

Move - Out

Rent: / DAY
€40.80
Total:
Set Dates
Payment Terms
On arrival or in advance as defined by the individual host in their host profile, if no mention of payment in the profile it is assumed the student will pay the host directly &n...
Cancellation Policy
Homestay Cancellation Policy
Guest Cancellations
...