• Similar Properties
Carrer de Francisco Giner, Barcelona  - Gallery -  1
Carrer de Francisco Giner, Barcelona  - Gallery -  2
Carrer de Francisco Giner, Barcelona  - Gallery -  3
Carrer de Francisco Giner, Barcelona  - Gallery -  4
Carrer de Francisco Giner, Barcelona  - Gallery -  5 +5 Photos
map iconPhotos
View all Gallery
map iconPhotos
View all Gallery

Carrer de Francisco Giner, Barcelona Overview

icon

08012, Carrer de Francisco Giner, Barcelona, Spain

Starting from

€1,900 /Month

Choose Your Room

ALL ROOMS
Entire Place

Entire Place

This modern renovated apartment is located on Francisco Giner Street, in the vibrant neighborhood of Gracia, Barcelona. The property features three bedrooms: one exterior double bedroom with a double bed, access to a gallery, study desk, and wardrobes; and two single bedrooms, one exterior and one interior, both equipped with single beds, wardrobes, and study desks. The living-dining room is connected to an open kitchen, providing an ideal space for daily living.
money icon
€2,850 Deposit
time iconDuration:
1 - 12 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
calendare icon
calendare icon
Rent:
€1,900
/MONTH
Total:
Set Date
time iconDuration:
1 - 12 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Jan, 2027
Move - Out
calendare icon
calendare icon
Rent:
€1,900
/MONTH
Total:
Set Date
time iconDuration:
1 - 12 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Apr, 2026
Move - Out
calendare icon
calendare icon
Rent:
€1,900
/MONTH
Total:
Set Date
info circle icon

Cancellation Policy

Which cancellation policy applies to my booking?

Your refund eligibility depends on the cancellation policy assigned...