home-icon

Spacious and bright single bedroom in central El Raval

• Similar Properties
Spacious and bright single bedroom in central El Raval  - Gallery -  1
Spacious and bright single bedroom in central El Raval  - Gallery -  2
Spacious and bright single bedroom in central El Raval  - Gallery -  3
Spacious and bright single bedroom in central El Raval  - Gallery -  4
Spacious and bright single bedroom in central El Raval  - Gallery -  5 +5 Photos
map iconPhotos
View all Gallery
map iconPhotos
View all Gallery

Spacious and bright single bedroom in central El Raval Overview

icon

Carrer de Valldonzella

icon

10 mins walk to Central Barcelona

to move to a different place in search of a new challenge but don't know what you need to remain well-located? Living close to transport links is always a smart choice because it will allow you to reach the city's main points in no time and this flat will provide you with just that! Located in the neighborhood of El Raval - located near the metro station of Universitat - you will be close to several shops, restaurants and cultural sites, among others.

With four homely and inviting bedrooms with a cozy look, a practical kitchen and, last but not least, a wc and a toilet, this swell apartment will give you accommodation. So, a well-located and comfortable location, does it seem like a easy decision right?

Go in for it!

This description is provided by the property owner.

Starting from

€380 /Month

Choose Your Room

ALL ROOMS
Shared Room

Spacious And Bright Single Bedroom In Central El Raval

money icon
€760 Deposit
time iconDuration:
1 - 12 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
12 May, 2026
Move - Out
calendare icon
calendare icon
Rent:
€380
/MONTH
Total:
Set Date
info circle icon

Payment Terms

Booking requests require an upfront payment covering the platform service fee and the first month’s rent. 

All additional costs,...

Cancellation Policy

The specific cancellation policy for any listing is determined by the individual landlord. While the platform's one-time service fee is non-refundable, the fo...