• Payment & Cancellation
Eerbeeklaan, The Hague  - Gallery -  1
Eerbeeklaan, The Hague  - Gallery -  2
Eerbeeklaan, The Hague  - Gallery -  3
Eerbeeklaan, The Hague  - Gallery -  4
Eerbeeklaan, The Hague  - Gallery -  5 +5 Photos
map iconPhotos
View all Gallery
map iconPhotos
View all Gallery

Eerbeeklaan, The Hague Overview

icon

2573, Eerbeeklaan, The Hague, Netherlands

Starting from

AU$3,231.90 /Month

Choose Your Room

ALL ROOMS
Entire Place

Entire Place

?High-end, Fresh and Modern Accommodation ?Energy label A+++ incl. solar panels, heat pump, new renovated roof, outdoor recently painted. ?Perfectly suited for single, couple or small family based occupancy.
money icon
AU$6,463.80 Deposit
time iconDuration:
12 - 24 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
calendare icon
calendare icon
Rent:
AU$3,231.90
/MONTH
Total:
Set Date
time iconDuration:
12 - 24 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
calendare icon
calendare icon
Rent:
AU$3,024.54
/MONTH
Total:
Set Date
info circle icon

Cancellation Policy

Which cancellation policy applies to my booking?

Your refund eligibility depends on the cancellation policy assig...