home-icon

Pavilion Point

gift-icon
2 Offers

• Similar Properties
Pavilion Point  - Gallery -  1
Pavilion Point  - Gallery -  2
Pavilion Point  - Gallery -  3
Pavilion Point  - Gallery -  4
Pavilion Point  - Gallery -  5 +42 Photos
View all Gallery
3 reviews

Pavilion Point Overview

icon

129 - 132, London Road, Brighton

icon

7 mins โดยรถสาธารณะ, 8 mins โดยเดินเท้าไปยังใจกลางเมือง ไบรตัน

securityIcon

กล้องวงจรปิดตลอด 24 ชม.

Property Rules
no-smoking
no-pet-icon

Starting from

£199 /Week

Choose Your Room

ALL ROOMS
ห้องชุด
ห้องสตูดิโอ

Bronze En Suite

A 15m² fully furnished en-suite room featuring a small double bed, storage space, study area, private bathroom. shared kitchen and living area with TV.
money icon
£150 Deposit
time iconDuration:
51 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
13 Sep, 2025
Move - Out
05 Sep, 2026
Rent:
£199
/WEEK
Total:
£10,149
time iconDuration:
31 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
01 Nov, 2025
Move - Out
06 Jun, 2026
Rent:
£199
/WEEK
Total:
£6,169
time iconDuration:
51 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
12 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
04 Sep, 2027
Rent:
£235
/WEEK
Total:
£11,985
time iconDuration:
26 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
03 Jan, 2026
Move - Out
04 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£240
/WEEK
Total:
£6,240

Silver En Suite

A fully furnished featuring a small double bed, storage space, study area, private bathroom. Shared kitchen and living area with TV.
money icon
£150 Deposit
time iconDuration:
51 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
13 Sep, 2025
Move - Out
05 Sep, 2026
Rent:
£220
/WEEK
Total:
£11,220
time iconDuration:
48 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
04 Oct, 2025
Move - Out
05 Sep, 2026
Rent:
£220
/WEEK
Total:
£10,560
time iconDuration:
46 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
18 Oct, 2025
Move - Out
05 Sep, 2026
Rent:
£220
/WEEK
Total:
£10,120
time iconDuration:
51 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
12 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
04 Sep, 2027
Rent:
£255
/WEEK
Total:
£13,005

Classic Studio

A self-contained 19m2 studio featuring a small double bed, storage space, study area, en-suite bathroom, and mini-kitchen.
money icon
£150 Deposit
time iconDuration:
51 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
13 Sep, 2025
Move - Out
05 Sep, 2026
Rent:
£239
/WEEK
Total:
£12,189
time iconDuration:
51 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
12 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
04 Sep, 2027
Rent:
£280
/WEEK
Total:
£14,280

Gold En Suite

A fully furnished en-suite room featuring a small double bed, storage space, study area, private bathroom. Shared kitchen and living area with TV.
money icon
£150 Deposit
time iconDuration:
44 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
13 Sep, 2025
Move - Out
18 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£240
/WEEK
Total:
£10,560
time iconDuration:
51 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
13 Sep, 2025
Move - Out
05 Sep, 2026
Rent:
£240
/WEEK
Total:
£12,240
time iconDuration:
44 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
20 Sep, 2025
Move - Out
25 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£240
/WEEK
Total:
£10,560
time iconDuration:
41 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
04 Oct, 2025
Move - Out
18 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£240
/WEEK
Total:
£9,840
Load more (2)Expand Room Options

Premium Studio

A self-contained 24-33m² studio featuring a small double bed, storage space, study area, en-suite bathroom, and mini-kitchen.
money icon
£150 Deposit
time iconDuration:
51 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
13 Sep, 2025
Move - Out
05 Sep, 2026
Rent:
£375
/WEEK
Total:
£19,125
time iconDuration:
48 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
04 Oct, 2025
Move - Out
05 Sep, 2026
Rent:
£375
/WEEK
Total:
£18,000
time iconDuration:
46 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
18 Oct, 2025
Move - Out
05 Sep, 2026
Rent:
£375
/WEEK
Total:
£17,250
time iconDuration:
51 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
12 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
04 Sep, 2027
Rent:
£380
/WEEK
Total:
£19,380

Superior Studio

A self-contained 39m2 studio featuring a small double bed, storage space, study area, en-suite bathroom, and mini-kitchen.
money icon
£150 Deposit
time iconDuration:
51 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
12 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
04 Sep, 2027
Rent:
£390
/WEEK
Total:
£19,890
info circle icon

Payment Terms

How is a booking secured?

By signing the tenancy agreement (tenant + guarantor if applicable).

Cancellation Policy

Can I cancel before signing?

Yes, you may cancel before the tenancy agreement is countersigned with no liability....

Frequently Asked Questions

Check out these answers to common questions and go to Help Centre for more details.

Are gender-separate options available?

down icon

Gender-separate options can be arranged depending on availability.