home-icon

Student Living Heights Unite

gift-icon
2 Offers

• Similar Properties
Student Living Heights Unite  - Gallery -  1
Student Living Heights Unite  - Gallery -  2
Student Living Heights Unite  - Gallery -  3
Student Living Heights Unite  - Gallery -  4
Student Living Heights Unite  - Gallery -  5 +15 Photos
map iconPhotos
map iconVirtual Tour
View all Gallery
map iconPhotos
map iconVirtual Tour
View all Gallery
23 reviews

Student Living Heights Unite Overview

icon

312 Goswell Road, Islington, London, EC1V 7AG

icon

28 mins โดยรถสาธารณะไปยังใจกลางเมือง ลอนดอน

securityIcon

กล้องวงจรปิดตลอด 24 ชม.

Property Rules
no-smoking
no-pet-icon

Starting from

£432 /week

Choose Your Room

ALL ROOMS
ห้องสตูดิโอ

Small High Single Studio

Area Size13.7 ㎡ Area Size

Bed SizeSingle Beds

A studio features a comfy bed, a private bathroom, and a private kitchen.
money icon
£250 Deposit
time iconDuration:
51 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
19 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
11 Sep, 2027
Rent:
£432
/WEEK
Total:
£22,032

Small Standard Double Studio

Area Size13.7 - 15.6 ㎡ Area Size

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

money icon
£250 Deposit
time iconDuration:
51 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
19 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
11 Sep, 2027
Rent:
£434
/WEEK
Total:
£22,134

Small High Double Studio

Area Size13.7 - 16.0 ㎡ Area Size

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

money icon
£250 Deposit
time iconDuration:
51 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
19 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
11 Sep, 2027
Rent:
£437
/WEEK
Total:
£22,287
time iconDuration:
2 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
24 Aug, 2026
Move - Out
09 Sep, 2026
Rent:
£448
/WEEK
Total:
£896

Medium Standard Double Studio

Area Size16.1 - 18.4 ㎡ Area Size

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

money icon
£250 Deposit
time iconDuration:
51 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
19 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
11 Sep, 2027
Rent:
£439
/WEEK
Total:
£22,389

Medium High Double Studio

Area Size16.1 - 18.1 ㎡ Area Size

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

money icon
£250 Deposit
time iconDuration:
51 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
19 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
11 Sep, 2027
Rent:
£442
/WEEK
Total:
£22,542
time iconDuration:
2 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
23 Aug, 2026
Move - Out
12 Sep, 2026
Rent:
£453
/WEEK
Total:
£906

Large Standard Double Studio

Area Size23.5 ㎡ Area Size

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

money icon
£250 Deposit
time iconDuration:
2 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
27 May, 2026
Move - Out
15 Jun, 2026
Rent:
£455
/WEEK
Total:
£910
time iconDuration:
3 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
16 Aug, 2026
Move - Out
12 Sep, 2026
Rent:
£455
/WEEK
Total:
£1,365
info circle icon

Payment Terms

What is the deposit, and why is it required?

The deposit (if stated in your Booking Details) is held as security ...

Cancellation Policy

Can a booking be cancelled shortly after it is made? 

Yes. A seven-day cooling-off period applies following the...