home-icon

Ty Pont Haearn

gift-icon
3 Offers

• FAQs
Ty Pont Haearn  - Gallery -  1
Ty Pont Haearn  - Gallery -  2
Ty Pont Haearn  - Gallery -  3
Ty Pont Haearn  - Gallery -  4
Ty Pont Haearn  - Gallery -  5 +16 Photos
map iconPhotos
map iconVirtual Tour
View all Gallery
map iconPhotos
map iconVirtual Tour
View all Gallery
90 reviews

Ty Pont Haearn Overview

icon

Pellet Street, CF10 4FS

icon

12 mins โดยเดินเท้าไปยังใจกลางเมือง คาร์ดิฟ

securityIcon

กล้องวงจรปิดตลอด 24 ชม.

Property Rules
no-smoking
no-pet-icon

Starting from

£140 /week

Choose Your Room

ALL ROOMS
ห้องชุด
ห้องสตูดิโอ

Medium Standard Double En-Suite

Area Size12.0 ㎡ Area Size

Flatmates4 - 5 Flatmates

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

An ensuite room features a comfy bed, a private bathroom, and a shared kitchen.
money icon
£250 Deposit
time iconDuration:
7 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
14 May, 2026
Move - Out
06 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£140
/WEEK
Total:
£980
time iconDuration:
7 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
25 May, 2026
Move - Out
17 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£140
/WEEK
Total:
£980
time iconDuration:
6 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
17 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
01 Sep, 2026
Rent:
£140
/WEEK
Total:
£840
time iconDuration:
10 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
14 May, 2026
Move - Out
24 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£141
/WEEK
Total:
£1,410
Load more (1)Expand Room Options

Medium High Double En-Suite

Area Size12.0 ㎡ Area Size

Flatmates4 - 5 Flatmates

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

money icon
£250 Deposit
time iconDuration:
10 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
14 May, 2026
Move - Out
24 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£142
/WEEK
Total:
£1,420
time iconDuration:
4 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
14 May, 2026
Move - Out
12 Jun, 2026
Rent:
£142
/WEEK
Total:
£568
time iconDuration:
6 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
17 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
01 Sep, 2026
Rent:
£142
/WEEK
Total:
£852
time iconDuration:
9 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
14 May, 2026
Move - Out
17 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£144
/WEEK
Total:
£1,296
Load more (4)Expand Room Options

Medium Highest Double En-Suite

Area Size12.0 ㎡ Area Size

Flatmates4 Flatmates

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

money icon
£250 Deposit
time iconDuration:
7 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
24 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
13 Sep, 2026
Rent:
£144
/WEEK
Total:
£1,008
time iconDuration:
6 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
17 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
01 Sep, 2026
Rent:
£144
/WEEK
Total:
£864
time iconDuration:
44 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
18 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
23 Jul, 2027
Rent:
£164
/WEEK
Total:
£7,216
time iconDuration:
4 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
25 Jun, 2026
Move - Out
24 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£181
/WEEK
Total:
£724

Large Standard Double En-Suite

Area Size13.0 ㎡ Area Size

Flatmates4 Flatmates

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

money icon
£250 Deposit
time iconDuration:
9 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
16 May, 2026
Move - Out
24 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£144
/WEEK
Total:
£1,296
time iconDuration:
44 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
18 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
23 Jul, 2027
Rent:
£160
/WEEK
Total:
£7,040

Large Highest Double En-Suite

Area Size13.0 ㎡ Area Size

Flatmates4 Flatmates

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

money icon
£250 Deposit
time iconDuration:
10 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
14 May, 2026
Move - Out
24 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£146
/WEEK
Total:
£1,460
time iconDuration:
6 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
17 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
01 Sep, 2026
Rent:
£146
/WEEK
Total:
£876
time iconDuration:
44 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
18 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
23 Jul, 2027
Rent:
£166
/WEEK
Total:
£7,304

Medium Standard Double En-Suite: Three Bedroom Flat

Area Size12.0 ㎡ Area Size

Flatmates2 Flatmates

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

money icon
£250 Deposit
time iconDuration:
44 WEEK
info icon
Move - In