• Reviews
Urbanum  - Gallery -  1
Urbanum  - Gallery -  2
Urbanum  - Gallery -  3
Urbanum  - Gallery -  4
Urbanum  - Gallery -  5 +31 Photos
map iconPhotos
map iconVirtual Tour
View all Gallery
map iconPhotos
map iconVirtual Tour
View all Gallery
28 reviews

Urbanum Overview

icon

Mainzer Landstraße 235 and 231 60326 Frankfurt am Main

icon

27 mins โดยรถสาธารณะไปยังใจกลางเมือง แฟรงก์เฟิร์ต

securityIcon

กล้องวงจรปิดตลอด 24 ชม.

Property Rules
no-smoking
no-pet-icon

Starting from

€924 /Month

Choose Your Room

ALL ROOMS
ห้องสตูดิโอ

Studio S Silver

An 18m2 self-contained studio with a comfy bed, whiteboard, storage space, wardrobe, workspace, dining area, private bathroom, and fully fitted kitchenette with ceramic hobs, microwave/grill, and a fridge-freezer.
money icon
No Deposit Required
time iconDuration:
17 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 May, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2027
Rent:
€924
/MONTH
Total:
€15,708
time iconDuration:
16 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Jun, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2027
Rent:
€924
/MONTH
Total:
€14,784
time iconDuration:
15 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2027
Rent:
€924
/MONTH
Total:
€13,860
time iconDuration:
5 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 May, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2026
Rent:
€962
/MONTH
Total:
€4,810
Load more (2)Expand Room Options

Studio S Gold

money icon
No Deposit Required
time iconDuration:
16 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Jun, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2027
Rent:
€934
/MONTH
Total:
€14,944
time iconDuration:
4 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Jun, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2026
Rent:
€993
/MONTH
Total:
€3,972

Studio S Platinum

A 19m2 self-contained studio with a comfy bed, whiteboard, storage space, wardrobe, workspace, TV lounge, dining area, private bathroom and fully fitted kitchenette with ceramic hobs, microwave/grill and a fridge-freezer.
money icon
No Deposit Required
time iconDuration:
16 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Jun, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2027
Rent:
€974
/MONTH
Total:
€15,584
time iconDuration:
15 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2027
Rent:
€974
/MONTH
Total:
€14,610
time iconDuration:
14 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Aug, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2027
Rent:
€974
/MONTH
Total:
€13,636
time iconDuration:
4 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Jun, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2026
Rent:
€1,050
/MONTH
Total:
€4,200
Load more (1)Expand Room Options

Studio S Diamond

money icon
No Deposit Required
time iconDuration:
15 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2027
Rent:
€1,009
/MONTH
Total:
€15,135
time iconDuration:
3 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2026
Rent:
€1,088
/MONTH
Total:
€3,264

Studio M Bronze

A 23m2 self-contained studio with a comfy bed, whiteboard, storage space, wardrobe, workspace, dining area, private bathroom and fully fitted kitchenette with ceramic hobs, microwave/grill and a fridge-freezer.
money icon
No Deposit Required
time iconDuration:
17 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 May, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2027
Rent:
€1,024
/MONTH
Total:
€17,408
time iconDuration:
5 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 May, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2026
Rent:
€1,089
/MONTH
Total:
€5,445

Studio M Silver

A 29m2 self-contained studio with a comfy bed, whiteboard, storage space, wardrobe, workspace, dining area, private bathroom and fully fitted kitchenette with ceramic hobs, microwave/grill and a fridge-freezer.
money icon
No Deposit Required
time iconDuration:
16 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Jun, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2027
Rent:
€1,044
/MONTH
Total:
€16,704
time iconDuration:
4 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Jun, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2026
Rent:
€1,110
/MONTH
Total:
€4,440

Studio M Gold

money icon
No Deposit Required
time iconDuration:
15 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2027
Rent:
€1,074
/MONTH
Total:
€16,110
time iconDuration:
3 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2026
Rent:
€1,142
/MONTH
Total:
€3,426

Studio L Bronze

money icon
No Deposit Required
time iconDuration:
16 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Jun, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2027
Rent:
€1,134
/MONTH
Total:
€18,144
time iconDuration:
4 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Jun, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2026
Rent:
€1,207
/MONTH
Total:
€4,828

Studio XXL Diamond

An extra-large 47m2 self-contained apartment with a comfy bed, storage space, wardrobe, workspace, TV lounge, dining area, private bathroom, and fully fitted kitchenette with ceramic hobs, microwave/grill, and a fridge-freezer.
money icon
No Deposit Required
time iconDuration:
15 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2027
Rent:
€1,539
/MONTH
Total:
€23,085
time iconDuration:
3 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2026
Rent:
€1,655
/MONTH
Total:
€4,965

Studio S Bronze

money icon
No Deposit Required
time iconDuration:
12 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Nov, 2025
Move - Out
01 Nov, 2026
Rent:
€844
/MONTH
Total:
€10,128
time iconDuration:
6 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Apr, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2026
Rent:
€908
/MONTH
Total:
€5,448

Studio L Silver

money icon
No Deposit Required
time iconDuration:
12 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Oct, 2025
Move - Out
23 Sep, 2026
Rent:
€1,089
/MONTH
Total:
€13,068
time iconDuration:
11 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Nov, 2025
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2026
Rent:
€1,089
/MONTH
Total:
€11,979

Studio L Gold

money icon
No Deposit Required
time iconDuration:
11 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Nov, 2025
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2026
Rent:
€1,119
/MONTH
Total:
€12,309
time iconDuration:
6 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Apr, 2026
Move - Out
01 Oct, 2026
Rent:
€1,191
/MONTH
Total:
€7,146

Studio L Platinum

A 26m2 self-contained studio with a comfy bed, storage space, wardrobe, workspace, TV lounge, dining area, private bathroom and fully fitted kitchenette with ceramic hobs, microwave/grill and a fridge-freezer.
money icon
No Deposit Required
time iconDuration:
12 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Oct, 2025
Move - Out
23 Sep, 2026
Rent:
€1,129
/MONTH
Total:
€13,548
time iconDuration:
14 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Aug, 2025
Move - Out
23 Sep, 2026
Rent:
€1,149
/MONTH
Total:
€16,086

Studio L Diamond

money icon
No Deposit Required
time iconDuration:
12 MONTH
info icon
Move - In
01 Oct, 2025
Move - Out
23 Sep, 2026
Rent:
€1,139
/MONTH
Total:
€13,668

Studio XL Platinum

An extra-large 36m2 self-contained studio with a comfy bed, storage space, wardrobe, workspace, TV lounge, dining area, private bathroom and fully fitted kitchenette with ceramic hobs, microwave/grill and a fridge-freezer.