Dorset Point Overview
107 Dorset Street Upper, 都柏林, D01 F6F8
11 mins 步行路程可到达都柏林市中心
从公寓出发,乘坐公交31分钟可到达都柏林城市大学,21分钟可到达都柏林理工大学。公交站点就在公寓附近,步行即可到达。距离公寓几条街区的黄金地段有一家大型电影院,是周末和朋友一起放松的好去处。
知名购物区Grafton 街,离公寓楼约20分钟步行距离。著名观光点如都柏林古堡和都柏林动物园也在步行范围内。
公寓楼提供有维修团队、紧急呼叫点、视频监控、安全的门禁系统、无障碍设施、高速无线网络、带游戏区的公共休息大厅、庭院、多个学习区、自行车停放处、洗衣房和电影放映室。
Highlights Nearby:
知名购物区Grafton 街,离公寓楼约20分钟步行距离。著名观光点如都柏林古堡和都柏林动物园也在步行范围内。

Twin Ensuite
A room for two, private bathroom, WiFi, and shared kitchen.
No Deposit Required
41 WEEK
Move - In
26 Aug, 2026
Move - Out
09 Jun, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
€250
Total:
€10,250

Copper Ensuite
An ensuite includes a comfy 4ft double bed, a private shower room, plenty of wardrobe space, and under-bed storage.
No Deposit Required
41 WEEK
Move - In
26 Aug, 2026
Move - Out
09 Jun, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
€264
Total:
€10,824

Bronze Ensuite
An ensuite equipped with a comfy 4ft double bed and a private ensuite shower room, under-bed storage.
No Deposit Required
41 WEEK
Move - In
26 Aug, 2026
Move - Out
09 Jun, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
€278
Total:
€11,398

Silver Ensuite
Our silver suites include a 4ft double bed, storage space, and a private bathroom.
No Deposit Required
41 WEEK
Move - In
26 Aug, 2026
Move - Out
09 Jun, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
€286
Total:
€11,726

Silver Ensuite Premium
A room shared with two, plenty of storage space, a kitchen shared with 2 other bedrooms, and a private bathroom.
No Deposit Required
41 WEEK
Move - In
26 Aug, 2026
Move - Out
09 Jun, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
€296
Total:
€12,136