home-icon

Ty Pont Haearn

gift-icon
3 Offers

• Similar Properties
Ty Pont Haearn  - Gallery -  1
Ty Pont Haearn  - Gallery -  2
Ty Pont Haearn  - Gallery -  3
Ty Pont Haearn  - Gallery -  4
Ty Pont Haearn  - Gallery -  5 +16 Photos
map iconPhotos
map iconVirtual Tour
View all Gallery
map iconPhotos
map iconVirtual Tour
View all Gallery
90 reviews

Ty Pont Haearn Overview

icon

Pellett Street, 卡迪夫, CF10 4FS

icon

12 mins 步行路程可到达卡迪夫市中心

从公寓出发,步行5分钟可到达南威尔士大学,15分钟可到达卡迪夫大学和威尔士大学。公寓楼靠近多个公交站和包括卡迪夫中央站在内的火车站。

公寓楼地处繁华,由于靠近卡迪夫大学城,附近有许多适合学生的休闲设施。步行5分钟即可到达的Cineworld影院和St David’s 购物中心,是周末和朋友一起放松心情的好去处。离公寓楼不远,还有Motorpoint Arena,你可以在那里观看喜剧表演和演唱会。

公寓楼的房租包含水电网费,提供财物保险、全天候安保和视频监控、无线网络、现场管理和维修、洗衣房、清洁服务、自行车停放处和公共区域。

Starting from

£140 /week

Choose Your Room

ALL ROOMS
En-Suite
Studio

Medium Standard Double En-Suite

Area Size12.0 ㎡ Area Size

Flatmates4 - 5 Flatmates

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

An ensuite room features a comfy bed, a private bathroom, and a shared kitchen.
money icon
£250 Deposit
time iconDuration:
7 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
14 May, 2026
Move - Out
06 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£140
/WEEK
Total:
£980
time iconDuration:
7 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
25 May, 2026
Move - Out
17 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£140
/WEEK
Total:
£980
time iconDuration:
6 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
17 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
01 Sep, 2026
Rent:
£140
/WEEK
Total:
£840
time iconDuration:
10 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
14 May, 2026
Move - Out
24 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£141
/WEEK
Total:
£1,410
Load more (1)Expand Room Options

Medium High Double En-Suite

Area Size12.0 ㎡ Area Size

Flatmates4 - 5 Flatmates

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

money icon
£250 Deposit
time iconDuration:
10 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
14 May, 2026
Move - Out
24 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£142
/WEEK
Total:
£1,420
time iconDuration:
4 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
14 May, 2026
Move - Out
12 Jun, 2026
Rent:
£142
/WEEK
Total:
£568
time iconDuration:
6 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
17 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
01 Sep, 2026
Rent:
£142
/WEEK
Total:
£852
time iconDuration:
9 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
14 May, 2026
Move - Out
17 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£144
/WEEK
Total:
£1,296
Load more (4)Expand Room Options

Medium Highest Double En-Suite

Area Size12.0 ㎡ Area Size

Flatmates4 Flatmates

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

money icon
£250 Deposit
time iconDuration:
7 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
24 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
13 Sep, 2026
Rent:
£144
/WEEK
Total:
£1,008
time iconDuration:
6 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
17 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
01 Sep, 2026
Rent:
£144
/WEEK
Total:
£864
time iconDuration:
44 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
18 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
23 Jul, 2027
Rent:
£164
/WEEK
Total:
£7,216
time iconDuration:
4 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
25 Jun, 2026
Move - Out
24 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£181
/WEEK
Total:
£724

Large Standard Double En-Suite

Area Size13.0 ㎡ Area Size

Flatmates4 Flatmates

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

money icon
£250 Deposit
time iconDuration:
9 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
16 May, 2026
Move - Out
24 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£144
/WEEK
Total:
£1,296
time iconDuration:
44 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
18 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
23 Jul, 2027
Rent:
£160
/WEEK
Total:
£7,040

Large Highest Double En-Suite

Area Size13.0 ㎡ Area Size

Flatmates4 Flatmates

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

money icon
£250 Deposit
time iconDuration:
10 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
14 May, 2026
Move - Out
24 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£146
/WEEK
Total:
£1,460
time iconDuration:
6 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
17 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
01 Sep, 2026
Rent:
£146
/WEEK
Total:
£876
time iconDuration:
44 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
18 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
23 Jul, 2027
Rent:
£166
/WEEK
Total:
£7,304

Medium Standard Double En-Suite: Three Bedroom Flat

Area Size12.0 ㎡ Area Size

Flatmates2 Flatmates

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

money icon
£250 Deposit
time iconDuration:
44 WEEK
info icon
Move - In