2 Offers
Great Patrick Street Overview
28-30 Great Patrick Street, Belfast BT1 2LT, United Kingdom
13 mins 步行路程可到达贝尔法斯特市中心
Great Patrick Street学生公寓距离贝尔法斯特市中心仅需10分钟步行路程,距离女王大学20分钟巴士车程,距离阿尔斯特大学Jordanstown校区30分钟路程。
Highlights Nearby:
Building Notes
There is a 2% increase in rent for the monthly payment plan
Starting from
£153 /Week
Choose Your Room
ALL ROOMS
En-Suite
Studio
En-Suite Bronze
A 13.5m² en-suite room featuring a small double bed with under-bed storage, study space, wardrobe, full-length mirror, en-suite bathroom, and a shared kitchen and living space.
£29 Deposit
51 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
28 Aug, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£153
Total:
£7,803
51 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
28 Aug, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£156
Total:
£7,956
44 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
11 Jul, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£161
Total:
£7,084
44 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
11 Jul, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£164
Total:
£7,216
Load more (2)

En-Suite Bronze - City View
An en-suite room featuring a small double bed with under-bed storage, study space, wardrobe, full-length mirror, en-suite bathroom, and a shared kitchen and living space.
Monthly installment is available with extra charge.
Monthly installment is available with extra charge.
£29 Deposit
51 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
28 Aug, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£155
Total:
£7,905
51 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
28 Aug, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£158
Total:
£8,058
51 WEEK
Move - In

Move - Out
Set Date
Rent: / WEEK
£149
Total:
Set Date
51 WEEK
Move - In

Move - Out
Set Date
Rent: / WEEK
£151
Total:
Set Date
En-Suite Silver
A 14.8-15.2m² en-suite room featuring a small double bed with under-bed storage, study space, wardrobe, full-length mirror, en-suite bathroom, and a shared kitchen and living space.
£29 Deposit
51 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
28 Aug, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£157
Total:
£8,007
51 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
28 Aug, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£160
Total:
£8,160
44 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
11 Jul, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£165
Total:
£7,260
44 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
11 Jul, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£168
Total:
£7,392
Load more (2)
En-Suite Gold
A 15-18m² en-suite room featuring a small double bed with under-bed storage, study space, wardrobe, full-length mirror, en-suite bathroom, and a shared kitchen and living space.
£29 Deposit
51 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
28 Aug, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£161
Total:
£8,211
51 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
28 Aug, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£164
Total:
£8,364
44 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
11 Jul, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£169
Total:
£7,436
44 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
11 Jul, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£172
Total:
£7,568
Load more (2)

En-Suite Silver - City View
An en-suite room features a small double bed with under-bed storage, study space, wardrobe, full-length mirror, en-suite bathroom, and a shared kitchen and living space.
Monthly installment is available with extra charge.
Monthly installment is available with extra charge.
£29 Deposit
51 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
28 Aug, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£163
Total:
£8,313
51 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
28 Aug, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£166
Total:
£8,466
51 WEEK
Move - In

Move - Out
Set Date
Rent: / WEEK
£161
Total:
Set Date
51 WEEK
Move - In

Move - Out
Set Date
Rent: / WEEK
£164
Total:
Set Date

En-Suite Gold - City View
Monthly installment is available with extra charge.
Monthly installment is available with extra charge.
£29 Deposit
51 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
28 Aug, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£165
Total:
£8,415
51 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
28 Aug, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£168
Total:
£8,568
51 WEEK
Move - In

Move - Out
Set Date
Rent: / WEEK
£163
Total:
Set Date
51 WEEK
Move - In

Move - Out
Set Date
Rent: / WEEK
£166
Total:
Set Date

Studio Bronze
A 20.4-22.5m² self-contained studio featuring a small double bed with under-bed storage, workspace, wardrobe, private bathroom, and a private kitchen with living space.
**Free dual occupancy**
**Free dual occupancy**
£29 Deposit
51 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
28 Aug, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£193
Total:
£9,843
51 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
28 Aug, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£196
Total:
£9,996
44 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
11 Jul, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£201
Total:
£8,844
44 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
11 Jul, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£205
Total:
£9,020
Load more (2)

Studio Silver
**Free dual occupancy**
**Free dual occupancy**
£29 Deposit
51 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
28 Aug, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£203
Total:
£10,353
51 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
28 Aug, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£207
Total:
£10,557
44 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
11 Jul, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£211
Total:
£9,284
44 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
11 Jul, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£215
Total:
£9,460
Load more (2)

Studio Silver - Accessible
**Free dual occupancy**
**Free dual occupancy**
£29 Deposit
51 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
28 Aug, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£203
Total:
£10,353
51 WEEK
Move - In
05 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
28 Aug, 2027
Rent: /WEEK
£207
Total:
£10,557
51 WEEK
Move - In

Move - Out
Set Date
Rent: / WEEK
£185
Total:
Set Date
51 WEEK
Move - In

Move - Out
Set Date
Rent: / WEEK
£187
Total:
Set Date

Studio Bronze - Accessible
**Free dual occupancy**
**Free dual occupancy**
£29 Deposit
51 WEEK
Move - In

Move - Out
Set Date
Rent: / WEEK
£175
Total:
Set Date
51 WEEK
Move - In

Move - Out
Set Date
Rent: / WEEK
£177
Total:
Set Date
Payment Terms
1. Payment to Secure Booking
- A payment is required at the time of booking to secure the room.
- Accepted methods:...
Cancellation Policy
Can my booking be cancelled before I check in?
Yes. Your booking may be cancelled if:
- Rent or deposits are unpaid...