home-icon

iQ Pavilions

gift-icon
2 Offers

• Similar Properties
iQ Pavilions  - Gallery -  1
iQ Pavilions  - Gallery -  2
iQ Pavilions  - Gallery -  3
iQ Pavilions  - Gallery -  4
iQ Pavilions  - Gallery -  5 +18 Photos
map iconPhotos
View all Gallery
map iconPhotos
View all Gallery
81 reviews

iQ Pavilions Overview

icon

Pavilions Ruston Way, Lincoln, LN6 7BQ

icon

12 mins 步行路程可到达林肯市中心

iQ Pavilions学生公寓位于林肯大学的主校区附近,步行24分钟可到达林肯学院,搭乘巴士31分钟可到达格罗斯泰斯特主教大学。10分钟可到达汇集了各式美食餐厅和社交场所的商业街。

公寓提供无线网络,游戏室,台球桌,洗衣设施,财物保险,社交区,自行车存放处,社交活动,现场管理团队和全天候安保。 所有公共事业费用已包含在租金中。

Starting from

£122 /Week

Choose Your Room

ALL ROOMS
En-Suite
Studio
Penthouse

Copper En-Suite Premium

A 15 m² en-suite room that features a small double bed, a wardrobe, a workspace, an en-suite bathroom, a shared living area, and a shared kitchen area.
money icon
No Deposit Required
time iconDuration:
51 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
12 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
04 Sep, 2027
Rent:
£122
/WEEK
Total:
£6,222
time iconDuration:
44 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
12 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
17 Jul, 2027
Rent:
£131
/WEEK
Total:
£5,764
time iconDuration:
40 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
12 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
19 Jun, 2027
Rent:
£131
/WEEK
Total:
£5,240

Copper En-Suite

A 15 m² en-suite room features a small double bed, workspace, wardrobe, plenty of storage, and mirror. The communal space has a lounge with a TV and a kitchen with a hob, fridge/freezer, and oven.
money icon
No Deposit Required
time iconDuration:
4 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
23 May, 2026
Move - Out
20 Jun, 2026
Rent:
£125
/WEEK
Total:
£500
time iconDuration:
5 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
23 May, 2026
Move - Out
27 Jun, 2026
Rent:
£125
/WEEK
Total:
£625
time iconDuration:
40 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
12 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
19 Jun, 2027
Rent:
£125
/WEEK
Total:
£5,000

Copper En-Suite Plus

A 15 m² en-suite room featuring a small double bed, workspace, wardrobe, a private bathroom, a shared dining area, a shared lounge area and a shared kitchen.
money icon
No Deposit Required
time iconDuration:
4 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
23 May, 2026
Move - Out
20 Jun, 2026
Rent:
£127
/WEEK
Total:
£508
time iconDuration:
40 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
12 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
19 Jun, 2027
Rent:
£127
/WEEK
Total:
£5,080
time iconDuration:
17 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
12 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
09 Jan, 2027
Rent:
£130
/WEEK
Total:
£2,210
time iconDuration:
22 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
16 Jan, 2027
Move - Out
19 Jun, 2027
Rent:
£133
/WEEK
Total:
£2,926

Bronze En-Suite Plus

A 15 m² en-suite room features a small double bed, workspace, wardrobe, mirror, and plenty of storage space. The communal area has a lounge with a TV and a kitchen with a fridge, oven, and hob.
money icon
No Deposit Required
time iconDuration:
4 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
23 May, 2026
Move - Out
20 Jun, 2026
Rent:
£138
/WEEK
Total:
£552
time iconDuration:
40 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
12 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
19 Jun, 2027
Rent:
£138
/WEEK
Total:
£5,520
time iconDuration:
17 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
12 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
09 Jan, 2027
Rent:
£141
/WEEK
Total:
£2,397
time iconDuration:
22 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
16 Jan, 2027
Move - Out
19 Jun, 2027
Rent:
£144
/WEEK
Total:
£3,168

Bronze En-Suite Premium