home-icon

بلاكفريرز

gift-icon
3 Offers

• Similar Properties
بلاكفريرز  - Gallery -  1
بلاكفريرز  - Gallery -  2
بلاكفريرز  - Gallery -  3
بلاكفريرز  - Gallery -  4
بلاكفريرز  - Gallery -  5 +31 Photos
View all Gallery
53 reviews

بلاكفريرز Overview

icon

4 بلاكفريرز

icon

10 mins مواصلات عامه, 16 mins جلاسكو مشي بالأقدام

يوفر مبني الاقامه الطلابيه العديد من الغرف والتي الشقق المشتركه بالاضافه الي الوحدات الاستوديو لتختار منها ما تحب . يوفر المبني ايضا غرف ذات حمام خاص . تتميز بعض الغرف بأحتوائها علي شرفه وغساله اطباق بالاضافه لانك ستستمتع بالعديد من المطاعم والمحال التجاريه والمتوفره بالقرب من قلب المدينه التجاريه . 

يوفر مبني بلاك فراريز للاقامه الطلابيه المتوفر بغلاسكو العديد من الخدمات والتي منها خدمات الطباعه وجراج خاص بالسيارات بتكلفه اضافيه ومغسله ملابس وانترنت بالاضافه الي جراج خاص بالدراجات وخدمه التأمين علي المحتويات وخدمه الفاتوره الشامله جميع الخدمات والتي تشمل كلا من المياه والغاز والكهرباء والتدفئه بالاضافه الي كل ذلك يوفر المبني ايضا نظام مراقبه امني بالكاميرات ونظام حريق واستقبال وفريق اداري وفريق صيانه مع توافر ردهه خارجيه للاسترخاء والتعرف علي اصدقاء جدد .

للاقامه قصيره الاجل يرجي التواصل معنا لمزيد من المعلومات . 

Highlights Nearby:

يوفر مبني الاقامه الطلابيه العديد من الغرف والتي الشقق المشتركه بالاضافه الي الوحدات الاستوديو لتختار منها ما تحب . يوفر المبني ايضا غرف ذات حمام خاص . تتميز بعض الغرف بأحتوائها علي شرفه وغساله اطباق بالاضافه لانك ستستمتع بالعديد من...

securityIcon

24/7 أمن + كاميرات مراقبة

Property Rules
no-smoking
no-pet-icon

Starting from

£131 /week

Choose Your Room

ALL ROOMS
غرفة بحمام
استوديو

Extra Large High Double En-Suite

Area Size16.5 - 35.0 ㎡ Area Size

Flatmates4 - 5 Flatmates

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

An ensuite room features a comfy bed, a private bathroom, and a shared kitchen.
money icon
£250 دفعة مقدمة
time iconDuration:
9 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
20 Jun, 2026
Move - Out
28 Aug, 2026
Rent:
£131
/WEEK
Total:
£1,179
time iconDuration:
51 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
11 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
03 Sep, 2027
Rent:
£145
/WEEK
Total:
£7,395
time iconDuration:
44 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
11 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
16 Jul, 2027
Rent:
£150
/WEEK
Total:
£6,600
time iconDuration:
5 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
20 Jun, 2026
Move - Out
30 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£163
/WEEK
Total:
£815
Load more (2)Expand Room Options

Large High Double En-Suite

Area Size13.8 ㎡ Area Size

Flatmates3 - 5 Flatmates

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

money icon
£250 دفعة مقدمة
time iconDuration:
9 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
20 Jun, 2026
Move - Out
28 Aug, 2026
Rent:
£131
/WEEK
Total:
£1,179
time iconDuration:
51 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
11 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
03 Sep, 2027
Rent:
£140
/WEEK
Total:
£7,140
time iconDuration:
44 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
11 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
16 Jul, 2027
Rent:
£145
/WEEK
Total:
£6,380
time iconDuration:
4 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
20 Jun, 2026
Move - Out
23 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£163
/WEEK
Total:
£652
Load more (5)Expand Room Options

Large Highest Double En-Suite

Area Size13.8 ㎡ Area Size

Flatmates4 - 5 Flatmates

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

money icon
£250 دفعة مقدمة
time iconDuration:
10 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
19 Jun, 2026
Move - Out
28 Aug, 2026
Rent:
£131
/WEEK
Total:
£1,310
time iconDuration:
9 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
20 Jun, 2026
Move - Out
28 Aug, 2026
Rent:
£131
/WEEK
Total:
£1,179
time iconDuration:
44 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
11 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
16 Jul, 2027
Rent:
£148
/WEEK
Total:
£6,512

Large Standard Double En-Suite

Area Size13.4 - 13.8 ㎡ Area Size

Flatmates3 - 5 Flatmates

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

money icon
£250 دفعة مقدمة
time iconDuration:
51 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
11 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
03 Sep, 2027
Rent:
£137
/WEEK
Total:
£6,987
time iconDuration:
44 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
11 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
16 Jul, 2027
Rent:
£142
/WEEK
Total:
£6,248
time iconDuration:
33 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
02 Jan, 2027
Move - Out
27 Aug, 2027
Rent:
£147
/WEEK
Total:
£4,851
time iconDuration:
3 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
20 Jun, 2026
Move - Out
13 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£163
/WEEK
Total:
£489
Load more (2)Expand Room Options

Extra Large Standard Double En-Suite

Area Size15.7 - 35.0 ㎡ Area Size

Flatmates4 - 5 Flatmates

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

money icon
£250 دفعة مقدمة
time iconDuration:
51 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
11 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
03 Sep, 2027
Rent:
£142
/WEEK
Total:
£7,242
time iconDuration:
33 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
02 Jan, 2027
Move - Out
27 Aug, 2027
Rent:
£152
/WEEK
Total:
£5,016
time iconDuration:
3 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
20 Jun, 2026
Move - Out
13 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£163
/WEEK
Total:
£489
time iconDuration:
1 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
21 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
03 Aug, 2026
Rent:
£163
/WEEK
Total:
£163
Load more (1)Expand Room Options

Extra Large Highest Double En-Suite

Area Size16.5 - 35.0 ㎡ Area Size

Flatmates4 - 5 Flatmates

Bed SizeSmall Double Beds

money icon
£250 دفعة مقدمة
time iconDuration:
44 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
11 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
16 Jul, 2027
Rent:
£153
/WEEK
Total:
£6,732
time iconDuration:
4 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
20 Jun, 2026
Move - Out
19 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£163
/WEEK
Total:
£652
time iconDuration:
3 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
20 Jun, 2026
Move - Out
13 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£163
/WEEK
Total:
£489
time iconDuration:
1 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
21 Jul, 2026
Move - Out
03 Aug, 2026
Rent:
£163
/WEEK
Total:
£163
Load more (2)Expand Room Options

Extra Large High Double Studio

Area Size27.5 ㎡ Area Size

Bed SizeDouble Beds

money icon
£250 دفعة مقدمة
time iconDuration:
2 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
12 Jun, 2026
Move - Out
01 Jul, 2026
Rent:
£163
/WEEK
Total:
£326
time iconDuration:
51 WEEK
info icon
Move - In
11 Sep, 2026
Move - Out
03 Sep, 2027
Rent:
£205
/WEEK
Total:
£10,455

Payment Terms

What is the deposit, and why is it required?

The deposit (if stated in your Booking Details) is held as security ...

Cancellation Policy

Can a booking be cancelled shortly after it is made? 

Yes. A seven-day cooling-off period applies following the...

Frequently Asked Questions

Check out these answers to common questions and go to Help Centre for more details.

Can students share a studio room with someone else?

down icon

A small number of dual occupancy rooms are available at this Unite property for students who want to live together, otherwise, the property does not allow more than one person to live in their rooms.

Is cleaning provided at this Glasgow student accommodation?

down icon

It is the students' responsibility to clean their rooms and the shared areas in their flats.

Are guests allowed at this Unite property?

down icon